Reister Könige und Vizekönige


König 2019

Frido Reinert

Reiste

König 2018

Winfried Fuchte

Reiste

König 2017

Bernd Luttermann

Erflinghausen

König 2016

Markus Schulte

Beisinghausen

König 2015

Daniel Kenter

Reiste

König 2014

Markus Wiegelmann

Eslohe

König 2013

Stefan Kückenhoff

Reiste

König 2012

Matthias Kremer

Reiste

König 2011

Elmar Scheiwe

Reiste

König 2010

Daniel Wiese

Landenbeck

König 2009

Michael Erves

Herhagen

König 2008

Stefan Plugge

Reiste

König 2007

Ferdi Schulte

Beisinghausen

König 2006

Hanno Tigges

Nichtinghausen

König 2005

Horst Fischer

Reiste

König 2004

Hubertus Kenter

Reiste

König 2003

Michael Gödde

Nichtighausen

König 2002

Joachim Kückenhoff

Reiste

 

König 2001

Dr Norbert Kühn

Bad Godesberg

König 2000

Christoph Fredebeil

Reiste

König 1999

Arnold Fuchte

Reiste

König 1998

Manfred Heite

Reiste

König 1997

Franz Struwe

Büemke

König 1996

Rudolf Osebold

Beisinghausen

König 1995

Rudolf Kremer 

Reiste

König 1994

Stefan Teutenberg 

Reiste

König 1993

Friedhelm Scheiwe 

Reiste

König 1992

Fritz Fredebeil

Reiste

König 1991

Josef Mertens

Landenbeck

König 1990

 

Josef Baust

Beisinghausen

König 1989

Franz Schröger

Büenfeld

König 1988

Manfred Kückenhoff

Reiste

König 1987

Alfons Gödde

Herhagen

König 1986

Franz Scheiwe

Erflinghausen

König 1985

Johannes Nienhaus

Dorsten

 

König 1985

Johannes Nienhaus

Dorsten

 

Vizekönig 2019

Moritz Reinert

Reiste

Vizekönig 2018

Luca Fuchte

Reiste

Vizekönig 2017

Marius Spork

Erflinghausen

Vizekönig 2016

Sebastian Schulte 

Herhagen

Vizekönig 2015

Andre Fredebeil

Reiste

Vizekönig 2014

Martin Büenfeld

Sieperting

Vizekönig 2013

Andreas Müller

Reiste

Vizekönig 2012

Horst Fischer

Reiste

Vizekönig 2011

Matthias Siepe

Reiste

Vizekönig 2010

Matthias Mertens

Landenbeck

Vizekönig 2009

Bernd Gödde

Herhagen

Vizekönig 2008

Has-Jürgen Härtel

Reiste

Vizekönig 2007

Daniel Baust

Beisinghausen

Vizekönig 2006

Stefan Jürgens

Nichtinghausen

Vizekönig 2005

Matthias Krause

Reiste

Vizekönig 2004

Christoph Schulte

Reiste

Vizekönig 2003

Markus Wiegelmann

Eslohe

Vizekönig 2002

Elmar Habbel

Reiste

Vizekönig 2001

Thomas Fredebeil

Reiste

Vizekönig 2000

Thomas Kremer

Dorlar

Vizekönig 1999

Winfried Fuchte

Reiste

Vizekönig 1998

Jörg Heite

Reiste

Vizekönig 1997

Dieter Struwe

Büemke

Vizekönig 1996

 

Christoph Sommer

Beisinghausen

Vizekönig 1995

Dieter Godmann

Reiste

Vizekönig 1994

Dirk Schnöde

Reiste

Vizekönig 1993

Udo Erdmann

Reiste

Vizekönig 1992

Wolfgang Böse

Reiste

Vizekönig 1991

Hubertus Mertens

Landenbeck

Vizekönig 1990

Franz Fuchte

Beisinghausen

Vizekönig 1989

Anton Kotthoff

Büenfeld

Vizekönig 1988

Werner Borchard

Reiste

 

 

 

 

 

.

Vizekönig 1987

Burkhard Stratmann

Herhagen

 

 

 

 

.

Vizekönig 1986

Arnold Fuchte

Erflinghausen

Vizekönig 1985

Franz-Josef Göddecke

Beisinghausen